EC Agua Santa SP

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar, Diadema, Sao Paulo
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Sao Bernardo SP
    Sao Bernardo SP
  • porażka
    2:7 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Ponte Preta SP
    Ponte Preta SP
  • remis
    0:0 2016-03-30
    vs.
    Ituano SP
    Ituano SP
  • zwycięstwo
    4:1 2016-03-27
    vs.
    Palmeiras SP
    Palmeiras SP
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-03-25
    vs.
    Novorizontino SP
    Novorizontino SP

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

EC Agua Santa SP vs Bragantino SP
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
EC Agua Santa SP vs EC Taubate SP
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
EC Agua Santa SP vs Rio Preto SP
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
EC Agua Santa SP vs Batatais FC SP
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
EC Agua Santa SP vs Guarani SP
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
EC Agua Santa SP vs Capivariano SP
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
Diadema, Sao Paulo
Pojemność
5,000
19. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
15. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    0 : 1
    15:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    7 : 2
    15:00
13. kolejka
środa, 30 marca 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Ituano SP Ituano SP
    0 : 0
    14:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    4 : 1
    15:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    20:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Botofogo SP Botofogo SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Santos SP Santos SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    16:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    14:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    2 : 2
    13:00
6. kolejka
środa, 24 lutego 2016
  • Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    15:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Audax SP Audax SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
    4 : 1
    13:00
3. kolejka
czwartek, 11 lutego 2016
  • Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    0 : 0
    16:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    4 : 0
    14:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    13:00