Ebbsfleet Utd

Stonebridge Road Stadium, Northfleet
32. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    East Thurrock Utd East Thurrock Utd
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • St Albans City St Albans City
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    vs
    10:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    vs
    11:00
35. kolejka
wtorek, 21 marca 2017
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
    vs
    11:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    vs
    11:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Welling Utd Welling Utd
    vs
    10:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    vs
    10:00
39. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
    vs
    10:00
40. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • Margate FC Margate FC
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    vs
    10:00
41. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    vs
    10:00
42. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Oxford City Oxford City
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Ebbsfleet Utd vs Chelmsford City
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Dartford FC
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Gosport Borough
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Ebbsfleet Utd vs FC Woking
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Harrow Borough
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Ebbsfleet Utd vs Hampton & Richmond
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stonebridge Road Stadium
Northfleet
Pojemność
5,011
31. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
29. kolejka
sobota, 11 lutego 2017
27. kolejka
sobota, 28 stycznia 2017
23. kolejka
niedziela, 1 stycznia 2017
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 grudnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
Runda 4.
sobota, 15 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 września 2016
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
wtorek, 16 sierpnia 2016
Finał
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd
    5 : 6
    10:00
Półfinał
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    4 : 4
    11:00
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    1 : 2
    14:45
42. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
    4 : 2
    10:00
40. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Sutton Utd Sutton Utd
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    2 : 0
    10:00
39. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
    3 : 1
    10:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    0 : 5
    10:00
37. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Dartford FC Dartford FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
36. kolejka
piątek, 25 marca 2016
  • Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    2 : 1
    11:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
    6 : 0
    11:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Bath City Bath City
    Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    1 : 1
    10:00