Eb/Streymur

Vie Margáir, Streymnes

Stadion

Við Margáir
Streymnes
Pojemność
1.000

Fani w Internecie

1.982
Fani na Facebooku
27. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
25. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 8
    13:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 6
    09:00
15. kolejka
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 0
    14:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    9 : 2
    12:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    0 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    4 : 0
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    3 : 0
    11:00
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 0
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    1 : 1
    11:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    5 : 0
    13:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 1
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 5
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 5
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 27 lipca 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    4 : 4
    12:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    13:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 0
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 8
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 2
    10:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 14 maja 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    0 : 3
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    0 : 3
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 1
    09:30
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 22 kwietnia 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    13:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 12 kwietnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 2
    11:00
1/8 finału
poniedziałek, 6 kwietnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    3 : 2
    10:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 2 kwietnia 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 2
    09:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 21 marca 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    12:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 14 marca 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 2
    12:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 7 marca 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    5 : 1
    10:00