Dynamo Moskwa

Arena Chimki, Khimki
27. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FK Tambow FK Tambow
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FK Chimki FK Chimki
    vs
    10:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FC Mordovia Sarańsk FC Mordovia Sarańsk
    vs
    10:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    10:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
36. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    10:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    Schinnik Jaroslawl Schinnik Jaroslawl
    vs
    10:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • FK Tiumeń FK Tiumeń
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Dynamo Moskwa vs Kajrat Ałmaty
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Dynamo Moskwa vs FC Sokol Saratov
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Dynamo Moskwa vs FC Kuban Krasnodar
4 Wygrane
4 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Dynamo Moskwa vs FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Dynamo Moskwa vs FC Rostow
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Dynamo Moskwa vs FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Arena Khimki
Khimki
Pojemność
18.636

Fani w Internecie

38.904
Fani na Facebooku
184.801
Followersi na Twitterze
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 26 października 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
13. kolejka
środa, 12 października 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 sierpnia 2016
27. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 lipca 2016
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    1 : 1
    12:00
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • SV Horn SV Horn
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    0 : 1
    11:15
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • LASK Linz LASK Linz
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    0 : 0
    11:00
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
    1 : 0
    09:15
poniedziałek, 20 czerwca 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    0 : 1
    11:00
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FC Dynamo Briańsk FC Dynamo Briańsk
    3 : 0
    04:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
    0 : 3
    06:30
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    1 : 0
    12:30
28. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FC Rostow FC Rostow
    1 : 3
    12:30
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Spartak Moskwa FC Spartak Moskwa
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    3 : 0
    12:30
26. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    0 : 0
    12:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    1 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rubin Kazań FK Rubin Kazań
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    4 : 1
    12:30
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    1 : 4
    12:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    0 : 1
    07:30
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 marca 2016
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    0 : 1
    12:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 marca 2016
  • FC Ural Jekaterinburg FC Ural Jekaterinburg
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    1 : 1
    06:30
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 2 marca 2016
  • FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    3 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
środa, 24 lutego 2016
  • Viking FK Viking FK
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    0 : 0
    10:30