Dynamo Mińsk

Tractor Stadium, Mińsk
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
1. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Dynamo Mińsk vs Karpaty Lwów
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Dynamo Mińsk vs FC Isloch
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Dynamo Mińsk vs FC Belshina Bobrujsk
7 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Dynamo Mińsk vs FC Brest
7 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Dynamo Mińsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Dynamo Mińsk vs FC Krumkachi
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Tractor Stadium
Minsk
Pojemność
16.500

Fani w Internecie

13.670
Fani na Facebooku
4.440
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
29. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
28. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
27. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
1/16 finału
czwartek, 1 września 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
czwartek, 4 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    2 : 1
    12:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    3 : 1
    11:30
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 czerwca 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    0 : 1
    12:00
12. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    1 : 4
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
8. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    4 : 1
    12:30
7. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    1 : 1
    11:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    3 : 3
    12:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    0 : 0
    13:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    08:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    0 : 2
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 0
    07:00
6. kolejka
czwartek, 10 grudnia 2015
  • Rapid Wiedeń Rapid Wiedeń
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    2 : 1
    13:00
1/8 finału
poniedziałek, 30 listopada 2015
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 26 listopada 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    Viktoria Pilzno Viktoria Pilzno
    1 : 0
    11:00
1/8 finału
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    1 : 1
    06:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
4. kolejka
czwartek, 5 listopada 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
    1 : 2
    13:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
24. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    2 : 0
    08:00
3. kolejka
czwartek, 22 października 2015
  • FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    4 : 0
    15:05