Dnepr Smoleńsk

Stadion Spartak, Smoleńsk
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 kwietnia 2017
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Solaris Solaris
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    vs
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Dnepr Smoleńsk vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Dnepr Smoleńsk vs Domodedovo
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Dnepr Smoleńsk vs Znamya Truda
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Dnepr Smoleńsk vs Schinnik Jaroslawl
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Dnepr Smoleńsk vs Strogino
4 Wygrane
4 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Dnepr Smoleńsk vs FC Pskow-747
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Spartak Stadium
Smolensk
16. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 października 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
czwartek, 18 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
czwartek, 11 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
wtorek, 31 maja 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 0
    11:30
29. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    0 : 3
    11:30
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
26. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
25. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    1 : 3
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    3 : 0
    08:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 6 listopada 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FK Chimki FK Chimki
    0 : 0
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
16. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    1 : 1
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 0
    10:00
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 października 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 października 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Strogino Strogino
    0 : 0
    12:00
9. kolejka
wtorek, 15 września 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
wtorek, 8 września 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    0 : 2
    11:30
7. kolejka
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 1
    11:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 25 sierpnia 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    11:30
5. kolejka
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Chimki FK Chimki
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 2
    12:00
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    2 : 2
    11:30
3. kolejka
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 2
    12:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    1 : 2
    11:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 5 czerwca 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    3 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    1 : 2
    10:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 0
    10:00
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 maja 2015
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 12 maja 2015
  • Saturn Oblast Moskwa Saturn Oblast Moskwa
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    3 : 1
    12:30