Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda

Stadion Miejski, Dunajska Streda
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • ZP Sport Podbrezova ZP Sport Podbrezova
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    MFK Rużomberk MFK Rużomberk
    vs
    11:00
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 7 marca 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
    vs
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    MSK Żylina MSK Żylina
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    Spartak Trnawa Spartak Trnawa
    vs
    12:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    TJ Spartak Myjava TJ Spartak Myjava
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    Slovan Bratysława Slovan Bratysława
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • AS Trenczyn AS Trenczyn
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    vs
    13:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    vs
    13:00
29. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    FK Senica FK Senica
    vs
    13:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Vion Złote Moravce Vion Złote Moravce
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    vs
    13:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    ZP Sport Podbrezova ZP Sport Podbrezova
    vs
    13:00
32. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    vs
    13:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • MFK Rużomberk MFK Rużomberk
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    vs
    13:00

Stadion

Mestsky Stadion
Dunajska Streda
Pojemność
16,410

Fani w Internecie

14,513
Fani na Facebooku
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    0 : 1
    11:00
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    2 : 1
    10:00
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    3 : 0
    12:00
33. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • MFK Rużomberk MFK Rużomberk
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    3 : 0
    14:30
32. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    2 : 1
    14:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • TJ Spartak Myjava TJ Spartak Myjava
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    3 : 0
    12:20
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Vion Złote Moravce Vion Złote Moravce
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 : 0
    14:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    ZP Sport Podbrezova ZP Sport Podbrezova
    1 : 0
    13:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 : 1
    13:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    AS Trenczyn AS Trenczyn
    1 : 0
    12:20
26. kolejka
piątek, 8 kwietnia 2016
  • MSK Żylina MSK Żylina
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    4 : 1
    12:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    Slovan Bratysława Slovan Bratysława
    0 : 2
    12:20
24. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Spartak Trnawa Spartak Trnawa
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 : 0
    13:20
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 15 marca 2016
  • MSK Żylina MSK Żylina
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    3 : 0
    13:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    FK Senica FK Senica
    3 : 1
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    MFK Rużomberk MFK Rużomberk
    1 : 1
    12:20
21. kolejka
środa, 2 marca 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
    1 : 0
    11:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    TJ Spartak Myjava TJ Spartak Myjava
    1 : 1
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    Vion Złote Moravce Vion Złote Moravce
    2 : 0
    11:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 27 listopada 2015
  • ZP Sport Podbrezova ZP Sport Podbrezova
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    0 : 0
    12:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    3 : 1
    12:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • AS Trenczyn AS Trenczyn
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    4 : 1
    10:30
1/8 finału
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    3 : 1
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    MSK Żylina MSK Żylina
    1 : 0
    13:20
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Slovan Bratysława Slovan Bratysława
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 : 0
    12:20