CS Grevenmacher

Op Flohr, Grevenmacher
16. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
    vs
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • FF Norden 02 FF Norden 02
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • US Esch US Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • US Hostert US Hostert
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

CS Grevenmacher vs US Esch
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
CS Grevenmacher vs FF Norden 02
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
CS Grevenmacher vs FC Wiltz 71
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
6 Wygranych
CS Grevenmacher vs US Hostert
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych

Stadion

Op Flohr
Grevenmacher
Pojemność
4,062
13. kolejka
niedziela, 4 grudnia 2016
11. kolejka
środa, 23 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
1. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
    1 : 2
    10:00
3. kolejka
środa, 21 września 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    5 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
  • Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    13:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    13:30
26. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 1
    12:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 2
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
22. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    0 : 5
    10:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    13:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 1
    12:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    0 : 2
    11:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    11:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 2
    12:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    0 : 2
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 2
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    13:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    4 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 2
    11:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Racing FC Union Luksemburg Racing FC Union Luksemburg
    0 : 3
    14:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    14:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    4 : 1
    10:00