Corinthians SP

9. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Gremio Osasco Audax EC Gremio Osasco Audax EC
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    vs
    14:00
10. kolejka
środa, 5 lipca 2017
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    Taubate Sp Taubate Sp
    vs
    14:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    vs
    14:00
13. kolejka
środa, 9 sierpnia 2017
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
    vs
    14:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    vs
    14:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    vs
    14:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Flamengo SP Flamengo SP
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    vs
    14:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    vs
    14:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    Paulista SP Paulista SP
    vs
    14:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    vs
    14:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    Gremio Osasco Audax EC Gremio Osasco Audax EC
    vs
    14:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Taubate Sp Taubate Sp
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    vs
    14:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
    vs
    14:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Corinthians SP vs Chapecoense SC
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Corinthians SP vs Nautico PE
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Corinthians SP vs Internacional RS
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Corinthians SP vs Botafogo RJ
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Corinthians SP vs Fluminense RJ
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Corinthians SP vs Gremio RS
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej
1/16 finału
wtorek, 11 kwietnia 2017
Runda 2.
czwartek, 20 października 2016
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    0 : 4
    18:30
1. kolejka
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
    1 : 0
    18:30
5. kolejka
wtorek, 14 czerwca 2016
  • Vitoria BA Youth Vitoria BA Youth
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    1 : 2
    16:00
4. kolejka
środa, 8 czerwca 2016
  • Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    Atletico PR Atletico PR
    1 : 0
    16:00
3. kolejka
środa, 1 czerwca 2016
  • Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    4 : 1
    14:00
1. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • 3 : 3
    18:00