Club Villa Dalmine

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
27. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
28. kolejka
środa, 8 marca 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
30. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    15:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    15:30
32. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
33. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
34. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
36. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
37. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
38. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
39. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
40. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
41. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
42. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
45. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
46. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Club Villa Dalmine vs CD Santamarina Tandil
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Club Villa Dalmine vs CA All Boys
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Club Villa Dalmine vs CA Brown de Adrogue
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Club Villa Dalmine vs Douglas Haig
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Club Villa Dalmine vs Crucero Del Norte
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Club Villa Dalmine vs Argentinos Jrs
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Pojemność
11.250

Fani w Internecie

15.636
Fani na Facebooku
6.853
Followersi na Twitterze
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016
4. kolejka
wtorek, 25 października 2016
11. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    4 : 1
    14:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 4
    14:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    2 : 1
    14:30
16. kolejka
czwartek, 2 czerwca 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    13:30
18. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    21:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    1 : 0
    14:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    12:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    1 : 0
    14:30
14. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    6 : 4
    14:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
11. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    14:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 marca 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    0 : 1
    19:05
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    15:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    0 : 0
    17:05
2. kolejka
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 1
    15:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 0
    17:15
42. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
41. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    14:15
40. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 1
    12:00
36. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    20:30
39. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    14:30
38. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    17:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    3 : 0
    19:30