Club Sport Emelec

Estadio George Capwell, Guayaquil
9. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    06:00
2. kolejka
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
    vs
    18:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
    vs
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Delfin SC Delfin SC
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    06:00
3. kolejka
czwartek, 27 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    River Plate River Plate
    vs
    20:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Delfin SC Delfin SC
    vs
    06:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    06:00
4. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • River Plate River Plate
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    22:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    06:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 maja 2017
  • Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    22:15
15. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    El Nacional Quito El Nacional Quito
    vs
    06:00
6. kolejka
czwartek, 25 maja 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
    vs
    16:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    06:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Fuerza Amarilla S.C. Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
    vs
    06:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
  • Csd Macara Csd Macara
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    06:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
    vs
    06:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Liga Dep Universitaria Quito Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    06:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 lipca 2017
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    CD River Plate Ecuador CD River Plate Ecuador
    vs
    06:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 lipca 2017
  • CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    06:00
  • porażka
    2:3 2016-04-13
    vs.
    Unam Pumas
    Unam Pumas
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-04-05
    vs.
    DVO Tachira
    DVO Tachira
  • porażka
    2:4 2016-03-17
    vs.
    Olimpia Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • remis
    2:2 2016-03-08
    vs.
    Olimpia Asuncion
    Olimpia Asuncion
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-02-26
    vs.
    DVO Tachira
    DVO Tachira

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Club Sport Emelec vs Barcelona Guayaquil
5 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Club Sport Emelec vs Delfin SC
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Club Sport Emelec vs El Nacional Quito
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Club Sport Emelec vs Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Club Sport Emelec vs Independiente Del Valle
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Club Sport Emelec vs CD River Plate Ecuador
6 Wygranych
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio George Capwell
Guayaquil
Pojemność
23 461

Fani w Internecie

297,515
Fani na Facebooku
404,232
Followersi na Twitterze
17. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
3. kolejka
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Liga Dep Universitaria Quito Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
    1 : 0
    21:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
    1 : 2
    17:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • Delfin SC Delfin SC
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    2 : 2
    20:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    5 : 0
    17:30
8. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
    2 : 1
    20:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    CD River Plate Ecuador CD River Plate Ecuador
    3 : 3
    17:30
13. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Fuerza Amarilla S.C. Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    1 : 2
    17:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    SD Aucas SD Aucas
    4 : 0
    17:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Fuerza Amarilla S.C. Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    vs
    16:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    SD Aucas SD Aucas
    vs
    18:00
6. kolejka
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Unam Pumas Unam Pumas
    2 : 3
    18:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • SD Aucas SD Aucas
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    1 : 2
    13:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 5 kwietnia 2016
  • DVO Tachira DVO Tachira
    Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    1 : 0
    18:30
10. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
    Fuerza Amarilla S.C. Fuerza Amarilla S.C.
    2 : 1
    20:30