CF Ungheni

Stadionul Orasenesc, Ungheni
20. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Zimbru Kiszyniów Zimbru Kiszyniów
    vs
    06:00
21. kolejka
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • Dacia Kiszyniów Dacia Kiszyniów
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    vs
    07:00

Stadion

Stadionul Orăşenesc
Унгень
Pojemność
1 000
17. kolejka
wtorek, 29 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
piątek, 25 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
czwartek, 14 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    1 : 3
    08:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 30 listopada 2015
  • 4 : 3
    06:00
12. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 2
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 3
    06:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finału
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Dacia Kiszyniów Dacia Kiszyniów
    0 : 3
    07:00
9. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    09:00
1/16 finału
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
5. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 0
    11:00