CF Intersport Aroma

Stadion Cobusca Noua, Cobusca Noua
16. kolejka
środa, 15 marca 2017
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 24 marca 2017
  • CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2 FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • CF Sparta CF Sparta
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
czwartek, 20 kwietnia 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Singerei FC Singerei
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 27 kwietnia 2017
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
środa, 3 maja 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    vs
    10:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
wtorek, 30 maja 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

CF Intersport Aroma vs Real Succes
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
6 Wygranych
CF Intersport Aroma vs FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
8 Wygranych
CF Intersport Aroma vs CF Sparta
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
CF Intersport Aroma vs CF Gagauziya
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
CF Intersport Aroma vs FC Codru Lazova
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
CF Intersport Aroma vs FC Edinet
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadionul Cobusca Noua
Cobusca Noua
Pojemność
1.250
11. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
10. kolejka
czwartek, 20 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 2
    06:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • 1 : 4
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • 5 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 25 marca 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 1
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    0 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    3 : 0
    06:00
12. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finału
wtorek, 27 października 2015
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    8 : 1
    11:00
9. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
8. kolejka
środa, 14 października 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    1 : 1
    08:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • 0 : 6
    08:00
5. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    3 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 1
    11:00