CD Platense

Estadio Excélsior, Puerto Cortés
2. kolejka
niedziela, 20 stycznia 2019
3. kolejka
piątek, 25 stycznia 2019
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 lutego 2019
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 lutego 2019
6. kolejka
środa, 13 lutego 2019
7. kolejka
niedziela, 17 lutego 2019
8. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lutego 2019
  • CD Vida CD Vida
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    16:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 3 marca 2019
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    Real CD Espana Real CD Espana
    vs
    17:00
10. kolejka
środa, 6 marca 2019
  • Real De Minas Real De Minas
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    16:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 marca 2019
  • CD Marathon CD Marathon
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    17:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 24 marca 2019
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Honduras CD Honduras
    vs
    18:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 31 marca 2019
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
    vs
    18:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 6 kwietnia 2019
  • Lobos Upnfm Lobos Upnfm
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    20:00
15. kolejka
środa, 10 kwietnia 2019
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Motagua CD Motagua
    vs
    20:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2019
  • Juticalpa FC Juticalpa FC
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    16:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2019
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Vida CD Vida
    vs
    18:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2019
  • Real CD Espana Real CD Espana
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    17:00
CD Platense vs Juticalpa FC
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
CD Platense vs Real CD Espana
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
CD Platense vs CD Honduras
5 Wygranych
0 Remisów
5 Wygranych
CD Platense vs CD Olimpia
0 Wygranych
4 Remisy
6 Wygranych
CD Platense vs CD Motagua
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
CD Platense vs CD Vida
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej
Estadio Excélsior
Puerto Cortés
1. kolejka
niedziela, 13 stycznia 2019
Półfinał
niedziela, 2 grudnia 2018
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
sobota, 17 listopada 2018
18. kolejka
sobota, 10 listopada 2018
17. kolejka
sobota, 3 listopada 2018
16. kolejka
sobota, 27 października 2018
15. kolejka
sobota, 20 października 2018
14. kolejka
niedziela, 14 października 2018
13. kolejka
sobota, 6 października 2018
12. kolejka
sobota, 29 września 2018
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 września 2018
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 września 2018
9. kolejka
środa, 12 września 2018
8. kolejka
niedziela, 9 września 2018
7. kolejka
niedziela, 2 września 2018
6. kolejka
niedziela, 26 sierpnia 2018
5. kolejka
sobota, 18 sierpnia 2018
4. kolejka
środa, 15 sierpnia 2018
3. kolejka
niedziela, 12 sierpnia 2018
2. kolejka
niedziela, 5 sierpnia 2018
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 22 kwietnia 2018
18. kolejka
niedziela, 15 kwietnia 2018
17. kolejka
środa, 11 kwietnia 2018
16. kolejka
niedziela, 8 kwietnia 2018
15. kolejka
środa, 28 marca 2018
14. kolejka
niedziela, 25 marca 2018
12. kolejka
niedziela, 11 marca 2018
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 marca 2018
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 lutego 2018
8. kolejka
środa, 14 lutego 2018
7. kolejka
niedziela, 11 lutego 2018
5. kolejka
niedziela, 4 lutego 2018
3. kolejka
niedziela, 28 stycznia 2018
2. kolejka
środa, 24 stycznia 2018
1. kolejka
niedziela, 21 stycznia 2018
18. kolejka
niedziela, 19 listopada 2017
17. kolejka
niedziela, 12 listopada 2017
15. kolejka
niedziela, 5 listopada 2017
10. kolejka
środa, 1 listopada 2017
14. kolejka
niedziela, 29 października 2017
13. kolejka
czwartek, 26 października 2017