CA Talleres

Estadio la Boutique, Cordoba
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
    vs
    17:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    vs
    18:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Godoy Cruz A.T. Godoy Cruz A.T.
    vs
    18:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    vs
    17:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    CA Tigre CA Tigre
    vs
    17:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
    vs
    17:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    vs
    17:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    vs
    17:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • CA Temperley CA Temperley
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    vs
    17:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    17:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    vs
    17:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
    vs
    17:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

CA Talleres vs CA Patronato Parana
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
CA Talleres vs Defensa Y Justicia
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
CA Talleres vs CA Banfield
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
CA Talleres vs River Plate
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
CA Talleres vs CA Independiente
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
CA Talleres vs Newell's Old Boys
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio la Boutique
Cordoba
Pojemność
18,100
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
14. kolejka
piątek, 16 grudnia 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 1
    14:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    0 : 0
    18:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    14:30
1/32 finału
środa, 1 czerwca 2016
  • Defensa Y Justicia Defensa Y Justicia
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    2 : 0
    19:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    21:05
17. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    1 : 0
    19:05
16. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    0 : 0
    14:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    1 : 0
    20:05
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    0 : 1
    20:05
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    3 : 0
    20:05
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    20:05
11. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    0 : 0
    19:10
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:05
9. kolejka
środa, 30 marca 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    2 : 1
    19:05
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 1
    15:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 15 marca 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    1 : 1
    20:05
6. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    2 : 0
    17:05
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 lutego 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    0 : 3
    19:05
2. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 1
    15:00