CA All Boys

Estadio Islas Malvinas, Buenos Aires
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 kwietnia 2017
30. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
35. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    17:00
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    17:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    17:00
41. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    vs
    14:30
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    17:00
39. kolejka
środa, 21 czerwca 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    17:00
42. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    17:00
45. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
46. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

CA All Boys vs Gimnasia Jujuy
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
CA All Boys vs Club Almagro
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
CA All Boys vs Guillermo Brown
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
CA All Boys vs Club Atletico Parana
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
CA All Boys vs Douglas Haig
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
CA All Boys vs Crucero Del Norte
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Islas Malvinas
Buenos Aires
Pojemność
25,000

Fani w Internecie

19 456
Fani na Facebooku
12 726
Followersi na Twitterze
27. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 kwietnia 2017
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
22. kolejka
sobota, 28 stycznia 2017
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 grudnia 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
9. kolejka
czwartek, 13 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
piątek, 17 czerwca 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    0 : 2
    14:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 0
    14:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    14:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    2 : 1
    10:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 2
    12:05
16. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 1
    14:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 0
    14:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    2 : 2
    19:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 1
    12:05
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    0 : 2
    14:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 2
    14:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    3 : 2
    15:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    5 : 2
    16:05
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    4 : 1
    19:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05
6. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    2 : 3
    20:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 1
    15:05
4. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    0 : 0
    17:05
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 2
    15:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00