Buxtehuder SV

Jahnstadion, Buxtehude
23. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
27. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    08:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    08:00
33. kolejka
piątek, 12 maja 2017
  • vs
    14:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • vs
    13:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Buxtehuder SV vs FC Suderelbe
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Buxtehuder SV vs FC Altona 93
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Buxtehuder SV vs FC Tuerkiye
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Buxtehuder SV vs VfL Pinneberg
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Buxtehuder SV vs SC Condor Hamburg
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Buxtehuder SV vs SV Curslack-Neuengamme
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Jahnstadion
Buxtehude
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
18. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
34. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 1
    13:00
33. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    13:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    08:00
31. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    2 : 3
    09:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    2 : 2
    12:45
29. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    2 : 3
    13:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    2 : 2
    08:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    1 : 1
    07:30
26. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    2 : 1
    14:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    3 : 0
    09:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    13:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    2 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    3 : 4
    04:45
20. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    2 : 2
    08:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 4 grudnia 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    0 : 1
    13:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    1 : 1
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    0 : 1
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    0 : 2
    08:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    1 : 6
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    5 : 4
    05:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 4
    08:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    7 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 3
    09:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30