Buxtehuder SV

Jahnstadion, Buxtehude
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lutego 2017
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
27. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    08:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    08:00
33. kolejka
piątek, 12 maja 2017
  • vs
    14:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • vs
    13:00

Stadion

Jahnstadion
Букстехуде
18. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
34. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 1
    13:00
33. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    13:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    08:00
31. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    2 : 3
    09:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    2 : 2
    12:45
29. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    2 : 3
    13:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    2 : 2
    08:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    1 : 1
    07:30
26. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    2 : 1
    14:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    3 : 0
    09:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    13:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    2 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    3 : 4
    04:45
20. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    2 : 2
    08:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 4 grudnia 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    0 : 1
    13:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    1 : 1
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    0 : 1
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    0 : 2
    08:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    1 : 6
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    5 : 4
    05:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 4
    08:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    7 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 3
    09:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 2
    09:00
4. kolejka
piątek, 21 sierpnia 2015
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    2 : 2
    12:45