BSC Old Boys

Stadion Schutzenmatte, Bazylea
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    YF Juventus Zh YF Juventus Zh
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

BSC Old Boys vs FC Tuggen
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
BSC Old Boys vs FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
BSC Old Boys vs FC Bavois
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
BSC Old Boys vs FC Koniz
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
BSC Old Boys vs SC Kriens
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
BSC Old Boys vs FC La Chaux De Fonds
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Schutzenmatte
Bazylea
Pojemność
8 000
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
25. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
19. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
18. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
14. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
środa, 24 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
1/32 finału
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 3
    10:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    0 : 1
    10:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • YF Juventus Zh YF Juventus Zh
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 3
    12:30
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    2 : 3
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    0 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    3 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    3 : 1
    12:00
21. kolejka
wtorek, 12 kwietnia 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Basel II FC Basel II
    1 : 1
    13:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 2
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    0 : 3
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    SC Cham SC Cham
    2 : 3
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    SC Kriens SC Kriens
    1 : 2
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Sion II FC Sion II
    3 : 0
    10:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Servette Genewa Servette Genewa
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    3 : 2
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    2 : 0
    10:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 2
    11:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    YF Juventus Zh YF Juventus Zh
    2 : 2
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Koniz FC Koniz
    2 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 3
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • FC Basel II FC Basel II
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    0 : 4
    13:30