Boca Unidos

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
27. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
30. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    15:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    15:30
32. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
33. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
34. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
35. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
36. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
37. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
38. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
39. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    14:30
40. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
41. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
42. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
45. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    vs
    14:30
46. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Boca Unidos vs CA Patronato Parana
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Boca Unidos vs Atletico de Rafaela
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Boca Unidos vs CA Chacarita Juniors
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Boca Unidos vs Argentinos Jrs
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia Jujuy
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Boca Unidos vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Pojemność
15.172

Fani w Internecie

13.047
Fani na Facebooku
5.114
Followersi na Twitterze
19. kolejka
piątek, 9 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
piątek, 17 czerwca 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    2 : 2
    14:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 0
    14:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    14:30
18. kolejka
piątek, 27 maja 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    21:05
17. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    3 : 0
    15:00
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    20:05
15. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
14. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    20:05
13. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    15:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    15:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 3
    13:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 2
    18:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    15:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    4 : 3
    18:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    1 : 0
    15:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 9 lutego 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    15:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 0
    15:30
42. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 0
    15:00
41. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    14:15
40. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    14:00
39. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 0
    19:30
38. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 października 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 1
    16:00
36. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    13:00