Blooming SC

Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Stadion

Рамон Тахуичи Агилера
Санта Крус де ла Сьерра
Pojemność
38 000
22. kolejka
środa, 21 grudnia 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 18 grudnia 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 11 grudnia 2016
19. kolejka
czwartek, 8 grudnia 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 4 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
środa, 23 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
5. kolejka
środa, 26 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
środa, 19 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
8. kolejka
środa, 28 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
3. kolejka
czwartek, 22 września 2016
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 września 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
22. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    2 : 3
    15:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    1 : 1
    16:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    19:30
19. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 2
    20:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    2 : 0
    19:30
17. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    1 : 1
    20:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    0 : 0
    15:00
15. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    3 : 3
    15:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    4 : 0
    18:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    4 : 0
    15:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 3
    17:15
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    0 : 2
    19:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    3 : 1
    15:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 26 lutego 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    1 : 2
    19:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 23 lutego 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    3 : 2
    19:00
6. kolejka
środa, 17 lutego 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    2 : 0
    19:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    2 : 1
    16:15
4. kolejka
piątek, 5 lutego 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    2 : 0
    19:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    2 : 0
    14:00
2. kolejka
czwartek, 28 stycznia 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Blooming SC Blooming SC
    1 : 0
    19:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 24 stycznia 2016
  • Blooming SC Blooming SC
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    18:30