BK Avarta

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg, Kopenhaga
2. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
3. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
4. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
5. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
6. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
7. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    vs
    07:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    08:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    vs
    07:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Thisted FC Thisted FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    07:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
    vs
    07:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 25 maja 2017
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
czwartek, 1 czerwca 2017
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    13:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 czerwca 2017
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

BK Avarta vs Fredensborg BI
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
BK Avarta vs Hvidovre IF
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
BK Avarta vs B 93 Kopenhaga
2 Wygrane
5 Remisów
3 Wygrane
BK Avarta vs Bronshoj BK
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
BK Avarta vs HIK Hellerup
5 Wygranych
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
BK Avarta vs Dalum IF
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
Copenhagen
1. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
11. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
6. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 0
    09:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 0
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    2 : 1
    07:00
11. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • B 93 Kopenhaga B 93 Kopenhaga
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    13:00
10. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 1
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    2 : 0
    07:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 0
    09:00
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 93 Kopenhaga B 93 Kopenhaga
    0 : 0
    07:00
2. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    0 : 3
    10:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    2 : 1
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Kopenhaga AB Kopenhaga
    0 : 1
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    0 : 1
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    07:30
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Holbaek Holbaek
    1 : 1
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
4. kolejka
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • AB Kopenhaga AB Kopenhaga
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    12:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    3 : 0
    07:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    09:00
Runda 1.
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    HB Koge HB Koge
    2 : 5
    12:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    07:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 20 czerwca 2015
  • GVI GVI
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 1
    09:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    1 : 3
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 2
    07:00