Bischofswerdaer FV

Holzwaren-Simundt-Kampfbahn, Bischofswerda
19. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    vs
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • vs
    08:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Bischofswerdaer FV vs VfL Halle
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Brandenburger SC
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Bischofswerdaer FV vs SV Schott Jena
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Bischofswerdaer FV vs VFC Plauen
0 Wygranych
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Bsg Chemie Leipzig
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Uście nad Łabą
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Holzwaren-Simundt-Kampfbahn
Bischofswerda
Pojemność
3.000
9. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • 6 : 1
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    1 : 1
    08:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 4 : 2
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    0 : 3
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC International Lipsk FC International Lipsk
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    2 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    3 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    1 : 1
    14:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    3 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    1 : 1
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    08:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    0 : 5
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 1
    07:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 5
    07:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    3 : 3
    08:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    0 : 1
    08:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    FC International Lipsk FC International Lipsk
    0 : 1
    08:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    1 : 3
    08:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    2 : 2
    08:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    2 : 1
    08:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    0 : 2
    08:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    1 : 1
    08:00