Bayswater City

Frank Drago Reserve, Perth
15. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
16. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
17. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
18. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    03:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    03:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 6 sierpnia 2017
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 20 sierpnia 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    03:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    03:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Bayswater City vs Balcatta
9 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Bayswater City vs Perth SC
7 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Bayswater City vs Subiaco AFC
6 Wygranych
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Bayswater City vs Sorrento
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Frank Drago Reserve
Perth
Pojemność
3,000

Fani w Internecie

2 826
Fani na Facebooku
15 627
Followersi na Twitterze
11. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
7. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
22. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    03:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    0 : 3
    03:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 5
    03:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    03:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 1
    03:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 2
    03:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    01:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 1
    03:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 2
    03:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 3
    03:00
Finał
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
    1 : 3
    06:30
Półfinał
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Olympia FC Olympia FC
    6 : 0
    02:30
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • West Adelaide FC West Adelaide FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    01:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    5 : 1
    03:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 1
    03:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 2
    03:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 1
    03:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    4 : 1
    03:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    4 : 3
    03:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 11 lipca 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 4 lipca 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 1
    03:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    03:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 3
    03:00