Baumit Jablonec

Strelecky Ostrov, Czeskie Budziejowice
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FC Banik Ostrawa
    FC Banik Ostrawa
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Sigma Ołomuniec
    Sigma Ołomuniec
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-25
    vs.
    Bohemians 1905
    Bohemians 1905
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Fastav Zlin
    FC Fastav Zlin
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Pardubice
    FC Pardubice

Stadion

Strelecky Ostrov
Czeskie Budziejowice
Pojemność
6 681
36. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrawa FC Banik Ostrawa
    1 : 0
    08:00
35. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    1 : 2
    08:00
34. kolejka
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    05:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 3
    05:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 1
    04:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 1
    05:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 1
    05:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    0 : 2
    05:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 0
    04:15
25. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    2 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 18 marca 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 2
    05:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 3
    07:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    4 : 1
    06:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    Viktoria Pilzno Viktoria Pilzno
    2 : 1
    06:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
    0 : 4
    07:00
17. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrawa FC Banik Ostrawa
    2 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Viktoria Pilzno Viktoria Pilzno
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    3 : 0
    05:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    2 : 3
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    06:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    0 : 6
    05:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Opawa Opawa
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 1
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    1 : 1
    05:00
9. kolejka
środa, 30 września 2015
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    04:30
2. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    05:00
5. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    0 : 4
    05:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    07:00
19. kolejka
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    5 : 1
    05:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 0
    09:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
    0 : 0
    05:00
37. kolejka
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • Sigma Ołomuniec Sigma Ołomuniec
    0 : 4
    08:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    1 : 2
    07:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 0
    05:00
36. kolejka
środa, 20 maja 2015
  • 1 : 3
    05:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 0
    06:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 3
    05:00
22. kolejka
środa, 22 kwietnia 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 0
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 1
    05:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 1
    05:00
42. kolejka
środa, 8 kwietnia 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:30