B36 Torshavn

Gundadalur, Torshavn
3. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
5. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    vs
    11:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    vs
    11:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    vs
    11:00
12. kolejka
środa, 14 czerwca 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 23 czerwca 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 23 lipca 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Skala IF Skala IF
    vs
    11:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 28 lipca 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    vs
    11:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 sierpnia 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 20 sierpnia 2017
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
czwartek, 24 sierpnia 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 10 września 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
środa, 20 września 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 24 września 2017
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 1 października 2017
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 15 października 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
B36 Torshavn vs HB Torshavn
3 Wygrane
5 Remisów
2 Wygrane
B36 Torshavn vs IF Fuglajordur
8 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik
7 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
B36 Torshavn vs TB Tvoroyri
7 Wygranych
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
B36 Torshavn vs KI Klaksvik
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Gundadalur
Torshavn
Pojemność
5.000

Fani w Internecie

116
Fani na Facebooku
336
Followersi na Twitterze
2. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
27. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
wtorek, 5 lipca 2016
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • Valletta FC Valletta FC
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 0
    13:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    2 : 1
    13:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 1
    12:15
14. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Skala IF Skala IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    3 : 1
    12:15
10. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    2 : 3
    13:00
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    2 : 1
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 2
    13:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    3 : 1
    13:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    0 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 4
    11:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 0
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    4 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    2 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 2
    13:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 0
    12:15
21. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 5
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    3 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    1 : 0
    12:00
18. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    4 : 0
    13:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
wtorek, 7 lipca 2015
  • The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    4 : 1
    14:00
środa, 1 lipca 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
    1 : 2
    14:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 26 czerwca 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    14:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    2 : 1
    10:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    10:00
Półfinał
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 2
    13:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 1
    10:00