B 1909 Odense

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Oureskolernes BK
    Oureskolernes BK
  • remis
    2:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    FC Sonderborg
    FC Sonderborg
  • remis
    1:1 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Kalundborg GB
    Kalundborg GB
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Marstal/Rise
    Marstal/Rise
  • remis
    1:1 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Kolding BK
    Kolding BK

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

B 1909 Odense vs Skive IK
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
B 1909 Odense vs FC Sonderborg
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana

Stadion

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Pojemność
4.000
Runda 2.
środa, 31 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 3 czerwca 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    1 : 5
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 2
    09:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    08:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    07:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    08:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    07:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 20 czerwca 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 3
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 1
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 5
    06:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 4
    06:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    2 : 1
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    2 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 6 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 28 marca 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 1 listopada 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 26 października 2014
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 4
    08:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 sierpnia 2014
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    09:00