B 1908 Amager

Sundby Idrætspark, Kopenhaga
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • GVI GVI
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Avedöre IF Avedöre IF
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 9 czerwca 2017
  • Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    12:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    vs
    09:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

B 1908 Amager vs BK Fremad Valby
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
B 1908 Amager vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
B 1908 Amager vs Karlslunde If
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
B 1908 Amager vs BK Marienlyst
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
B 1908 Amager vs Avedöre IF
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
B 1908 Amager vs GVI
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Sundby Idrætspark
Kopenhag
Pojemność
7.200
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    4 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    5 : 2
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 4
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    6 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    B 93 Kopenhaga B 93 Kopenhaga
    1 : 3
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    4 : 0
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    0 : 3
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 3
    09:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 1
    07:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 0
    09:00
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    1 : 3
    07:00
2. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • B 93 Kopenhaga B 93 Kopenhaga
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    0 : 4
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    2 : 4
    09:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    2 : 2
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    1 : 1
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    2 : 0
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • AB Kopenhaga AB Kopenhaga
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    07:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    AB Kopenhaga AB Kopenhaga
    4 : 1
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Holbaek Holbaek
    4 : 1
    07:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    5 : 0
    07:00
Runda 2.
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 0
    11:15
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    1 : 2
    07:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    0 : 0
    09:00
Runda 1.
środa, 19 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
    2 : 0
    12:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    07:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 20 czerwca 2015
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    09:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
    0 : 1
    09:00