B 1908 Amager

Sundby Idrætspark, Kopenhaga
21. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Avedöre IF Avedöre IF
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 9 czerwca 2017
  • Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    12:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    vs
    09:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

B 1908 Amager vs Rishoj Boldklub
7 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
B 1908 Amager vs Karlslunde IF
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
B 1908 Amager vs AB Taarnby
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
B 1908 Amager vs GVI
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
B 1908 Amager vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
B 1908 Amager vs BK Marienlyst
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Sundby Idrætspark
Копенгаген
Pojemność
7 200
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    4 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    5 : 2
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 4
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    6 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    B 93 Kopenhaga B 93 Kopenhaga
    1 : 3
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    4 : 0
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    0 : 3
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 3
    09:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 1
    07:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 0
    09:00
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    1 : 3
    07:00
2. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • B 93 Kopenhaga B 93 Kopenhaga
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    0 : 4
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    2 : 4
    09:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    2 : 2
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    1 : 1
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    2 : 0
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • AB Kopenhaga AB Kopenhaga
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    07:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    AB Kopenhaga AB Kopenhaga
    4 : 1
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Holbaek Holbaek
    4 : 1
    07:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    5 : 0
    07:00
Runda 2.
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 0
    11:15
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    1 : 2
    07:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    0 : 0
    09:00