Avenir S Marsa

Stadion Abdelaziz Chtioui, La Marsa

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Avenir S Marsa vs US Ben Guerdane
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Avenir S Marsa vs Stade Gabesien
1 Wygrana
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Avenir S Marsa vs Sfax Railways
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Avenir S Marsa vs Avenir Sportif Gabesien
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Avenir S Marsa vs Esperance Tunis
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Avenir S Marsa vs ES Metlaoui
0 Wygranych
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stade Abdelaziz Chtioui
Ла Марса
14. kolejka
środa, 15 lutego 2017
1/16 finału
środa, 30 listopada 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
1. kolejka
czwartek, 8 września 2016
Półfinał
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 16 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    ES Sahel ES Sahel
    0 : 3
    11:00
29. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouanaise
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    3 : 1
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
    0 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    1 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    Club A Bizertin Club A Bizertin
    1 : 0
    11:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    0 : 2
    10:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    Africain Africain
    2 : 3
    10:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Club S Hammam-Lif Club S Hammam-Lif
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    1 : 1
    10:45
22. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    US Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
    1 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • ES Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    1 : 0
    09:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
    0 : 1
    09:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
    2 : 2
    08:30
18. kolejka
środa, 2 marca 2016
  • Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    1 : 1
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    Sportive Zarzis Sportive Zarzis
    2 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 13 lutego 2016
  • Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    1 : 0
    08:00
1/8 finału
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • ES Fahs ES Fahs
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    0 : 3
    07:30
1/16 finału
sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
  • CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    0 : 1
    07:30
wtorek, 26 stycznia 2016
  • CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    vs
    07:30
15. kolejka
środa, 6 stycznia 2016
  • ES Sahel ES Sahel
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    3 : 0
    09:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 3 stycznia 2016
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouanaise
    0 : 2
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 27 grudnia 2015
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
    1 : 0
    08:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
    2 : 0
    08:00
9. kolejka
czwartek, 17 grudnia 2015
  • Africain Africain
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    1 : 0
    08:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    Club S Hammam-Lif Club S Hammam-Lif
    1 : 0
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • US Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    0 : 0
    08:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    ES Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
    0 : 0
    09:30
5. kolejka
środa, 14 października 2015
  • CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    3 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    1 : 2
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
    0 : 2
    10:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Sportive Zarzis Sportive Zarzis
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    0 : 0
    10:30
1. kolejka
środa, 16 września 2015
  • Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
    3 : 1
    10:30
1/8 finału
środa, 5 sierpnia 2015
  • Club S Hammam-Lif Club S Hammam-Lif
    Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
    3 : 0
    11:00