Athletic United

Skytteholms IP, Solna
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Orebro SK Orebro SK
    vs
    10:00
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    11:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
    vs
    11:30
5. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
    vs
    13:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    11:30
8. kolejka
piątek, 12 maja 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
    vs
    13:00
9. kolejka
czwartek, 18 maja 2017
  • IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    13:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    BK Hacken BK Hacken
    vs
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    AIK AIK
    vs
    09:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Malmo FF Malmo FF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    10:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 8 lipca 2017
  • IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    10:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
    vs
    10:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 23 lipca 2017
  • Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    11:30
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 lipca 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF
    vs
    13:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 sierpnia 2017
  • IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    13:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • AIK AIK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Malmo FF Malmo FF
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 10 września 2017
  • Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 17 września 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
środa, 20 września 2017
  • Orebro SK Orebro SK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 września 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 1 października 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
    vs
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 15 października 2017
  • BK Hacken BK Hacken
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    10:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 22 października 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 29 października 2017
  • Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 5 listopada 2017
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Athletic United vs IK Sirius FK
1 Wygrana
4 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Athletic United vs Assyriska FF
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
Athletic United vs Atvidaberg FF
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Athletic United vs Syrianska FC
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Athletic United vs Degerfors IF
6 Wygranych
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Athletic United vs Dalkurd FF
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Skytteholms IP
Solna
Pojemność
3.500

Fani w Internecie

66,970
Fani na Facebooku
6,761
Followersi na Twitterze
29. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
28. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
27. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 października 2016
25. kolejka
wtorek, 27 września 2016
24. kolejka
wtorek, 20 września 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 sierpnia 2016
20. kolejka
piątek, 19 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    1 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
czwartek, 16 czerwca 2016
  • IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
    Athletic United Athletic United
    2 : 0
    13:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    2 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    IK Frej IK Frej
    1 : 0
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
    Athletic United Athletic United
    1 : 3
    12:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Atvidaberg FF Atvidaberg FF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    4 : 0
    13:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
    1 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    0 : 2
    13:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
    3 : 2
    10:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    0 : 0
    13:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
    1 : 0
    09:00
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    1 : 0
    13:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Gais Gais
    3 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    0 : 2
    08:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
    3 : 0
    08:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping
    0 : 1
    07:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
    0 : 1
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
    2 : 3
    08:30
29. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
    Athletic United Athletic United
    0 : 1
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    3 : 1
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
    0 : 1
    09:00
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
    2 : 2
    13:00
25. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
    3 : 1
    14:05
24. kolejka
piątek, 18 września 2015
  • IK Frej IK Frej
    1 : 1
    13:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    3 : 0
    11:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
    1 : 0
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
    0 : 0
    11:00
Runda 2.
czwartek, 20 sierpnia 2015
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    6 : 7
    13:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
    2 : 3
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Athletic United Athletic United
    Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
    Athletic United Athletic United
    0 : 3
    10:00