Assyriska BK

Ruddalens IP, Geteborg

Stadion

Ruddalens IP
Gothenburg
Pojemność
5 000
26. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
23. kolejka
czwartek, 22 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    3 : 1
    13:00
13. kolejka
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • Laholms FK Laholms FK
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    2 : 2
    13:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 17 czerwca 2016
  • Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 3
    13:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    3 : 2
    10:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 3 czerwca 2016
  • Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 6
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 4
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Ramlosa Sodra Ramlosa Sodra
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    3 : 0
    08:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 3
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 2
    07:30
5. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    1 : 3
    10:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    1 : 2
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    1 : 4
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    4 : 2
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    6 : 2
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    4 : 2
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Kortedala IF Kortedala IF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    6 : 2
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Ramlosa Sodra Ramlosa Sodra
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    4 : 2
    08:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Ytterby IS Ytterby IS
    3 : 2
    13:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    4 : 2
    07:00
Runda 2.
czwartek, 20 sierpnia 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
    0 : 4
    13:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    IF Angered United IF Angered United
    5 : 2
    13:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
Runda 1.
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • IK Virgo IK Virgo
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    2 : 4
    13:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 31 lipca 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Jonsereds IF Jonsereds IF
    2 : 1
    13:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    2 : 2
    13:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    3 : 5
    08:00
13. kolejka
czwartek, 18 czerwca 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 1
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    1 : 2
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    2 : 0
    10:00
10. kolejka
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Kortedala IF Kortedala IF
    3 : 1
    13:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    3 : 0
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Ramlosa Sodra Ramlosa Sodra
    3 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 maja 2015
  • Ytterby IS Ytterby IS
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 1
    13:00
6. kolejka
środa, 13 maja 2015
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    0 : 2
    13:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 7 maja 2015
  • IF Angered United IF Angered United
    Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    0 : 0
    13:00