Arminia Bielefeld II

Schüco-Arena, Bielefeld
19. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lutego 2017
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    vs
    13:30
25. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    12:30
28. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    09:00
34. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • TUS Erndtebruck TUS Erndtebruck
    vs
    09:00

Stadion

Schüco-Arena
Bielefeld
Pojemność
27.300
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
środa, 13 lipca 2016
  • SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 3
    13:00
34. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • 1 : 6
    10:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    2 : 3
    09:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    1 : 3
    09:00
31. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    0 : 1
    12:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 2
    12:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    09:00
18. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
    2 : 1
    13:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    08:30
25. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    2 : 0
    09:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    11:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    2 : 1
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 5 : 3
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    1 : 3
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 19 lutego 2016
  • 2 : 0
    13:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
    vs
    09:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 18 grudnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:30
16. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    3 : 2
    09:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 1
    08:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 1
    11:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 24 listopada 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    7 : 1
    14:00
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    vs
    08:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    08:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    1 : 4
    10:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 2
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    1 : 0
    08:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    1 : 1
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    2 : 3
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 2
    09:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00