Arameiska-Syrianska

Brunna IP, Norsborg
7. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    vs
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 czerwca 2017
  • Umea FC Umea FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Carlstad United Carlstad United
    vs
    09:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 9 lipca 2017
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    11:00
14. kolejka
czwartek, 13 lipca 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    vs
    13:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 20 sierpnia 2017
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 3 września 2017
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    vs
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 17 września 2017
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 24 września 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Umea FC Umea FC
    vs
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 8 października 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 15 października 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • Carlstad United Carlstad United
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 29 października 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Akropolis IF
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Assyriska FF
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Arameiska-Syrianska vs IK Brage
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Arameiska-Syrianska vs IFK Goteborg
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Smedby AIS
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Konyaspor KIF
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Brunna IP
Норсборг
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
13. kolejka
czwartek, 23 czerwca 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    4 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 4
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 0
    11:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 2
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    09:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 4 : 2
    08:00
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 5
    13:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 3
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 1
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    2 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    06:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    09:00
13. kolejka
czwartek, 18 czerwca 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 11 czerwca 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30