Anundsjo IF

Olympia, Bredbyn
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
9. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    vs
    09:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    13:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    vs
    09:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 25 czerwca 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    vs
    09:00
14. kolejka
środa, 28 czerwca 2017
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    13:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Moron BK Moron BK
    vs
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 sierpnia 2017
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bollnas GIF FF Bollnas GIF FF
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Anundsjo IF vs IFK Timraa
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Anundsjo IF vs Soderhamns FF
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Anundsjo IF vs Moron BK
6 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
Anundsjo IF vs Hudiksvalls FF
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Anundsjo IF vs Valbo FF
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Anundsjo IF vs Ange IF
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Olympia
Bredbyn
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 30 lipca 2016
13. kolejka
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    3 : 1
    12:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 17 czerwca 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    1 : 3
    13:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 2
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 3
    09:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 6
    08:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Moron BK Moron BK
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 1
    08:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 1
    09:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 0
    08:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 2
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • 4 : 0
    13:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 2
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    0 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    0 : 0
    10:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 4
    09:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 2
    10:00
13. kolejka
środa, 17 czerwca 2015
  • 2 : 1
    13:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • 2 : 2
    13:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • 6 : 0
    09:00