Afips FC

Andrei-Arena, Afipskij
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 marca 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    vs
    12:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    12:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 27 marca 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FC Rotor Wołgograd FC Rotor Wołgograd
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 kwietnia 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FC Soczi-04 FC Soczi-04
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Andrei-Arena
Афипский
Pojemność
3 000

Fani w Internecie

10
Fani na Facebooku
14. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    Afips FC Afips FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 30 maja 2016
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    1 : 0
    11:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    2 : 3
    06:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    0 : 0
    10:30
23. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
22. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 9 listopada 2015
  • FK Astrachań FK Astrachań
    1 : 1
    06:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    1 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    1 : 0
    11:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    2 : 1
    11:00
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 września 2015
  • 3 : 7
    11:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 25 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Astrachań FK Astrachań
    4 : 0
    12:00
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    0 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    2 : 1
    11:00
piątek, 5 czerwca 2015
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    5 : 0
    11:00
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
wtorek, 26 maja 2015
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    2 : 0
    11:00
wtorek, 19 maja 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 3
    08:00
czwartek, 14 maja 2015
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    2 : 0
    11:00