Afips FC

Andrei-Arena, Afipskij
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 marca 2017
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    12:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 27 marca 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FC Rotor Wołgograd FC Rotor Wołgograd
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 kwietnia 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FC Soczi-04 FC Soczi-04
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Afips FC vs FC Soczi-04
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Afips FC vs Biolog Nowokubańsk
5 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Afips FC vs Kuban-2 Krasnodar
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Afips FC vs FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Afips FC vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Afips FC vs Dinamo Stawropol
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Andrei-Arena
Afipskij
Pojemność
3 000

Fani w Internecie

10
Fani na Facebooku
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 lutego 2017
14. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    Afips FC Afips FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
26. kolejka
poniedziałek, 30 maja 2016
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    1 : 0
    11:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    2 : 3
    06:00
24. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    0 : 0
    10:30
23. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
22. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 9 listopada 2015
  • FK Astrachań FK Astrachań
    1 : 1
    06:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    1 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • PFK Spartak Nalczyk PFK Spartak Nalczyk
    1 : 0
    11:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk FC Chernomorets Noworossijsk
    2 : 1
    11:00
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 września 2015
  • 3 : 7
    11:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 25 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Astrachań FK Astrachań
    4 : 0
    12:00
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • Biolog Nowokubańsk Biolog Nowokubańsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    0 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    2 : 1
    11:00
piątek, 5 czerwca 2015
  • Mitos Nowoczerkask Mitos Nowoczerkask
    5 : 0
    11:00
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Piatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
wtorek, 26 maja 2015
  • Dinamo Stawropol Dinamo Stawropol
    2 : 0
    11:00
wtorek, 19 maja 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 3
    08:00