AEK Larnaca FC

Zenon Stadion, Larnaca
26. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

AEK Larnaca FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC
7 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
AEK Larnaca FC vs Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
AEK Larnaca FC vs Polemidion
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
AEK Larnaca FC vs Apollon Limassol FC
5 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
AEK Larnaca FC vs Ethnikos Achnas FC
7 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
AEK Larnaca FC vs Ermis Aradippou FC
6 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Zenon Stadyumu
Larnaca
Pojemność
13.032

Fani w Internecie

6 062
Fani na Facebooku
583
Followersi na Twitterze
21. kolejka
niedziela, 29 stycznia 2017
16. kolejka
środa, 21 grudnia 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 4.
czwartek, 25 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 4.
czwartek, 18 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
czwartek, 4 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 2.
czwartek, 21 lipca 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    3 : 0
    13:00
1. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 0
    12:00
wtorek, 21 czerwca 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    4 : 0
    12:30
czwartek, 16 czerwca 2016
  • Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    3 : 2
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    1 : 3
    12:00
8. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    3 : 2
    11:00
Półfinał
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    5 : 3
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    2 : 2
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
Półfinał
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    0 : 0
    12:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    APOEL Nikozja APOEL Nikozja
    0 : 3
    12:00