AB Argir

Vika Stadium, Argir

Stadion

Argir Stadyumu
Argir
Pojemność
2.000
27. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
środa, 27 lipca 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lipca 2016
16. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    5 : 1
    14:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 3
    12:15
12. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 2
    10:00
10. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    2 : 3
    13:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Skala IF Skala IF
    0 : 0
    13:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    1 : 1
    13:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:15
4. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    11:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    1 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 1
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 2
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 3
    13:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    12:15
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 27 lipca 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    1 : 2
    14:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 26 czerwca 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    14:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 3
    10:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 4
    12:15
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 14 maja 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 22 kwietnia 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    7 : 6
    13:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    13:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00