1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder

Sportplatz Egestorf, Barsinghausen
24. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    vs
    09:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    vs
    09:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    08:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    vs
    09:00
32. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    vs
    09:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
    vs
    09:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder vs BSV Rehden
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder vs Hannover 96 II
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder vs Hamburger SV II
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder vs Hansa Luneburg
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Sportplatz Egestorf
Barsinghausen
3. kolejka
wtorek, 7 czerwca 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    2 : 1
    13:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    8 : 9
    09:00
1. kolejka
środa, 1 czerwca 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    1 : 1
    13:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    4 : 1
    09:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    2 : 3
    09:00
19. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 2
    13:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    2 : 0
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    2 : 2
    09:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    1 : 5
    14:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    3 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    0 : 1
    08:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 7 lutego 2016
  • vs
    08:00
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • vs
    08:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    0 : 0
    10:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    4 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    6 : 2
    10:00