US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Stade John Grun, Mondorf-les-Bains
Putaran
Minggu, 12 Februari 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Februari 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 25 Februari 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 05 Maret 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 12 Maret 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Maret 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 02 April 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 April 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 April 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 07 Mei 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Mei 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Mei 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

Stadion

Джон Грюн
Мондорф-лес-Байнс
Kapasitas penonton
3 600

Penggemar di internet

1.537
Penggemar facebook
Final
Minggu, 29 Mei 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 22 Mei 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Jumat, 13 Mei 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    13:30
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 1
    10:00
Semi final
Kamis, 05 Mei 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 1
    12:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 20 April 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 0
    13:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    13:30
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 03 April 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 20 Maret 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 3
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 13 Maret 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    4 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 Maret 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 3
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Februari 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Februari 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
Perempat final
Minggu, 06 Desember 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 November 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    13:00
Putaran
Minggu, 25 Oktober 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 18 Oktober 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    3 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 20 September 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    3 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 Agustus 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 Agustus 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 Agustus 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
Putaran
Minggu, 02 Agustus 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00