The Strongest

Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Kualifikasi putaran 3
Kamis, 23 Februari 2017

HEAD TO HEAD

The Strongest vs CA Nacional Potosi
6 Menang
2 Seri
2 Menang
The Strongest vs Club Jorge Wilstermann
5 Menang
2 Seri
3 Menang
The Strongest vs San Jose Oruro
6 Menang
3 Seri
1 Menang
The Strongest vs Sport Boys
6 Menang
3 Seri
1 Menang
The Strongest vs Bolivar La Paz
4 Menang
4 Seri
2 Menang
The Strongest vs Blooming
4 Menang
3 Seri
3 Menang
Muat lainnya

Stadion

Estadio Hernando Siles
La Paz
Kapasitas penonton
42.000
Kualifikasi putaran 3
Kamis, 16 Februari 2017
Putaran
Rabu, 25 Mei 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Minggu, 22 Mei 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 2
    16:00
Putaran
Minggu, 15 Mei 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    4 : 1
    17:15
Putaran
Kamis, 12 Mei 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    2 : 0
    20:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    17:15
Putaran
Kamis, 05 Mei 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
Putaran
Minggu, 01 Mei 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    16:00
Putaran
Kamis, 28 April 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    2 : 1
    20:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    17:15
Putaran
Kamis, 21 April 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    1 : 1
    20:45
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    4 : 2
    15:00
Putaran
Selasa, 12 April 2016
  • Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 1
    18:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • CLUB PETROLERO CLUB PETROLERO
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    15:00
Putaran
Rabu, 06 April 2016
  • River Plate River Plate
    The Strongest The Strongest
    6 : 0
    18:30
Putaran
Minggu, 03 April 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    The Strongest The Strongest
    3 : 2
    15:00
Putaran
Rabu, 16 Maret 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    River Plate River Plate
    1 : 1
    18:30
Putaran
Minggu, 13 Maret 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    3 : 1
    15:00
Putaran
Rabu, 09 Maret 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    14:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 Maret 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    16:15
Putaran
Rabu, 02 Maret 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    2 : 1
    15:15