South Melbourne

Lakeside Stadium, South Melbourne
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Mei 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    02:00
Putaran
Minggu, 04 Juni 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    02:00
Putaran
Minggu, 11 Juni 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    02:00
Putaran
Minggu, 25 Juni 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    02:00
Putaran
Minggu, 02 Juli 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    02:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 08 Juli 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    01:00
Putaran
Jumat, 14 Juli 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    06:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 22 Juli 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    05:00
Putaran
Jumat, 28 Juli 2017
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    06:15
Putaran
Minggu, 13 Agustus 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    02:00

HEAD TO HEAD

South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
5 Menang
1 Seri
4 Menang
South Melbourne vs Green Gully Cavaliers
8 Menang
1 Seri
1 Menang
South Melbourne vs Hume City
8 Menang
1 Seri
1 Menang
South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
7 Menang
1 Seri
2 Menang
South Melbourne vs Avondale Heights SC
3 Menang
0 Seri
2 Menang
South Melbourne vs FC Bulleen Lions
1 Menang
2 Seri
1 Menang
Muat lainnya

Stadion

Lakeside Stadium
South Melbourne
Kapasitas penonton
15,000

Penggemar di internet

55,884
Penggemar facebook
13,472
Pengikut twitter
Kualifikasi putaran 1
Minggu, 28 Agustus 2016
Putaran
Jumat, 24 Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Richmond Richmond
    3 : 2
    06:30
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    02:00
Putaran
Jumat, 10 Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 0
    06:30
Putaran
Minggu, 05 Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 1
    02:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 Mei 2016
  • HEIDELBERG UNITED HEIDELBERG UNITED
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    5 : 0
    04:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 Mei 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 1
    01:00
Putaran
Jumat, 13 Mei 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    0 : 1
    06:30
Putaran
Jumat, 06 Mei 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 5
    06:30
Putaran
Jumat, 29 April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    06:15
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 0
    03:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 1
    02:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 1
    02:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    04:00
Putaran
Kamis, 24 Maret 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    6 : 3
    05:30
Putaran
Senin, 14 Maret 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 2
    05:30
Putaran
Jumat, 04 Maret 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    04:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 27 Februari 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 4
    01:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Februari 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    HEIDELBERG UNITED HEIDELBERG UNITED
    6 : 0
    02:00
Perempat final
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    OLYMPIA FC OLYMPIA FC
    1 : 2
    02:00
Final
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 3
    01:00
Semi final
Jumat, 04 September 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    3 : 2
    05:30
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 0
    01:00
Putaran
Rabu, 19 Agustus 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    5 : 2
    06:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 7
    01:00
Putaran
Jumat, 07 Agustus 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 2
    06:30
Babak 16
Rabu, 29 Juli 2015
  • Palm Beach Sharks Palm Beach Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    9 : 8
    05:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 25 Juli 2015
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 0
    05:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Juli 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    03:00