Pobeda Junior

Philip II Arena, Skopje
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Februari 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 26 Februari 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 05 Maret 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 12 Maret 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Maret 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 26 Maret 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Rabu, 29 Maret 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 02 April 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Rabu, 05 April 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 April 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 April 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 26 April 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 07 Mei 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30
Putaran
Senin, 08 Mei 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Mei 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Mei 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Kapasitas penonton
35,000
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 Mei 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Selasa, 19 April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Selasa, 29 Maret 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 3
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 Maret 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 Maret 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 November 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 November 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 November 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 November 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 3
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 24 Oktober 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 1
    07:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 26 September 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 1
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 September 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 Agustus 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 22 Agustus 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 3
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    11:30
Babak 16
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30
Putaran
Rabu, 15 Juli 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    11:00