Marstal/rise

Marstal Stadion, Marstal
  • kalah
    1:3 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Greve Fodbold
    Greve Fodbold
  • kalah
    1:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Taastrup FC
    Taastrup FC
  • menang
    1:0 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Tuse IF
    Tuse IF
  • menang
    1:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    B 1909 Odense
    B 1909 Odense
  • kalah
    1:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Oureskolernes BK
    Oureskolernes BK

Stadion

Marstal Stadion
Marstal
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 Juni 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 Juni 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 05 Juni 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:45
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 Mei 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 22 Mei 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
Putaran
Minggu, 01 Mei 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    0 : 4
    08:45
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • MARSTAL/RISE MARSTAL/RISE
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 3
    08:45
Putaran
Senin, 28 Maret 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 25 Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 11 Oktober 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 20 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 September 2015
  • 4 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 September 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 29 Agustus 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    5 : 0
    07:30
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    MARSTAL/RISE MARSTAL/RISE
    5 : 2
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 08 Agustus 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 2
    07:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 20 Juni 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    4 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Juni 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 07 Juni 2015
  • 3 : 5
    06:00
Putaran
Minggu, 31 Mei 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    1 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 Mei 2015
  • 2 : 3
    06:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 Mei 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 Mei 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 03 Mei 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 25 April 2015
  • Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 April 2015
  • 0 : 5
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 April 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    1 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Senin, 06 April 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 Maret 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 November 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    0 : 0
    06:00