Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
  • menang
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • seri
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Bansko
    FC Bansko
  • menang
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Oborshte Panagyurishte
    FC Oborshte Panagyurishte
  • menang
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • menang
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo

Stadion

Gradski Stadium
Lovech
Kapasitas penonton
8.100
Putaran
Minggu, 29 Mei 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 Mei 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
  • FC Oborshte Panagyurishte FC Oborshte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Kamis, 28 April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 6
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    06:00
Putaran
Kamis, 17 Maret 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 Maret 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 Maret 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Februari 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 Desember 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 November 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 22 November 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    07:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 November 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 0
    07:30
Putaran
Senin, 02 November 2015
  • FC Oborshte Panagyurishte FC Oborshte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    07:30
Putaran
Senin, 26 Oktober 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    08:30
Putaran
Senin, 19 Oktober 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 Agustus 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Senin, 24 Agustus 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 Agustus 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 Agustus 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 01 Agustus 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 26 Juli 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
Selasa, 14 Juli 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    2 : 0
    03:00