Kalundborg GB

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup

Stadion

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Kapasitas penonton
1.000
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 Juni 2016
  • vs
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 Juni 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Jumat, 03 Juni 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Jumat, 27 Mei 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
Putaran
Minggu, 22 Mei 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 15 Mei 2016
  • 0 : 5
    13:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
Putaran
Minggu, 01 Mei 2016
  • 1 : 5
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    6 : 1
    07:30
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    3 : 1
    09:30
Putaran
Minggu, 03 April 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Senin, 28 Maret 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 25 Oktober 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 11 Oktober 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 26 September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 20 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 September 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 29 Agustus 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
Putaran 1
Selasa, 11 Agustus 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 5
    12:30
Putaran
Jumat, 07 Agustus 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 20 Juni 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Juni 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 06 Juni 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 Mei 2015
  • Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    0 : 5
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 Mei 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    1 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 Mei 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    0 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Jumat, 08 Mei 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
Putaran
Minggu, 03 Mei 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 26 April 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    2 : 3
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 April 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    0 : 2
    06:00