Jeunesse Esch

Stade de la Frontière, Esch-sur-Alzette
Putaran
Minggu, 05 Maret 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 12 Maret 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Maret 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 02 April 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 April 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 April 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 07 Mei 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Mei 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Mei 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00

HEAD TO HEAD

Jeunesse Esch vs FC Victoria Rosport
2 Menang
2 Seri
1 Menang
Jeunesse Esch vs Un Kaerjeng 97
8 Menang
2 Seri
0 Menang
Jeunesse Esch vs US Rumelange
8 Menang
2 Seri
0 Menang
Jeunesse Esch vs CS Petange
2 Menang
0 Seri
0 Menang
Muat lainnya

Stadion

Stade de la Frontière
Esch-sur-Alzette
Kapasitas penonton
4.000

Penggemar di internet

1.885
Penggemar facebook
284
Pengikut twitter
Selasa, 28 Juni 2016
  • Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    14:45
Putaran
Minggu, 22 Mei 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Jumat, 13 Mei 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    6 : 4
    13:30
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    5 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    12:30
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 5
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 03 April 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    3 : 0
    13:00
Putaran
Minggu, 20 Maret 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 13 Maret 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
Putaran
Jumat, 04 Maret 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 2
    13:30
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Februari 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Februari 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 0
    10:00
Perempat final
Minggu, 06 Desember 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 5
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 November 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 3
    13:00
Putaran
Minggu, 25 Oktober 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 18 Oktober 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Senin, 21 September 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 1
    13:30
Putaran
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Kamis, 27 Agustus 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    13:30
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 Agustus 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    6 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Senin, 10 Agustus 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    14:00
Putaran
Senin, 03 Agustus 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 0
    14:00
Minggu, 12 Juli 2015
  • Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 0
    11:00