Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
  • kalah
    5:6 2015-11-25
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • menang
    1:0 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Villa Dalmine
    Villa Dalmine
  • kalah
    0:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • kalah
    0:1 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Central Cordoba Sde
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • kalah
    0:1 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana

Stadion

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Kapasitas penonton
11.250

Penggemar di internet

10.335
Penggemar facebook
6.146
Pengikut twitter
Kualifikasi putaran 1
Rabu, 25 November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00
Putaran
Minggu, 15 November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • FERRO CARRIL OESTE FERRO CARRIL OESTE
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Minggu, 01 November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    16:00
Putaran
Senin, 12 Oktober 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Senin, 28 September 2015
  • Union De Mar Del Plata Union De Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
Putaran
Rabu, 23 September 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    2 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Jumat, 18 September 2015
  • SP Estudiantes San Luis SP Estudiantes San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    20:00
Putaran
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY
    4 : 1
    14:30
Putaran
Minggu, 06 September 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 29 Agustus 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    All Boys All Boys
    1 : 2
    14:30
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    18:30
Putaran
Minggu, 16 Agustus 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    15:00
Putaran
Selasa, 11 Agustus 2015
  • INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA DE MENDOZA INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA DE MENDOZA
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    4 : 2
    13:00
Putaran
Selasa, 04 Agustus 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Guarani A.F CD Guarani A.F
    1 : 0
    13:00
Putaran
Rabu, 29 Juli 2015
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    14:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 25 Juli 2015
  • CHACARITA JUNIORS CHACARITA JUNIORS
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    11:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Juli 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    16:10
Putaran
Minggu, 12 Juli 2015
  • INSTITUTO ATLETICO INSTITUTO ATLETICO
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Rabu, 08 Juli 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Jumat, 03 Juli 2015
  • ATLETICO TUCUMAN ATLETICO TUCUMAN
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Juni 2015
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    14:30
Putaran
Jumat, 19 Juni 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    FERRO CARRIL OESTE FERRO CARRIL OESTE
    0 : 1
    20:00
Putaran
Jumat, 12 Juni 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 06 Juni 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 0
    14:00
Putaran
Minggu, 31 Mei 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 1
    15:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 Mei 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    10:30
Jumat, 15 Mei 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    12:30
Putaran
Minggu, 10 Mei 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union De Mar Del Plata Union De Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Rabu, 06 Mei 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    3 : 0
    20:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 Mei 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    SP Estudiantes San Luis SP Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Senin, 27 April 2015
  • GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA JUJUY
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    20:00
Putaran
Senin, 20 April 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 0
    20:15
Putaran
Senin, 13 April 2015
  • All Boys All Boys
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    17:00
Putaran
Minggu, 05 April 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 Maret 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
Putaran
Selasa, 24 Maret 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA DE MENDOZA INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA DE MENDOZA
    1 : 3
    16:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 Maret 2015
  • CD Guarani A.F CD Guarani A.F
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    5 : 1
    20:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Maret 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CHACARITA JUNIORS CHACARITA JUNIORS
    2 : 1
    15:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 Maret 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    19:10
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 Februari 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    INSTITUTO ATLETICO INSTITUTO ATLETICO
    2 : 2
    17:05
Putaran
Minggu, 22 Februari 2015
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    15:00
Putaran
Minggu, 15 Februari 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    ATLETICO TUCUMAN ATLETICO TUCUMAN
    0 : 1
    19:30