Gamla Upsala SK

Lotens IP, Uppsala

Stadion

Lotens IP
Uppsala
Putaran
Rabu, 29 Juni 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    1 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Selasa, 21 Juni 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    3 : 0
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 Juni 2016
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 Juni 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    2 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 04 Juni 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 28 Mei 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 Mei 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    5 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Rabu, 04 Mei 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    2 : 4
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 0
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 10 Oktober 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 04 Oktober 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    4 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    2 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 September 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 September 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    UPSALA IF UPSALA IF
    5 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 29 Agustus 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 22 Agustus 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Senin, 17 Agustus 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    4 : 1
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 08 Agustus 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
Putaran 1
Rabu, 05 Agustus 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
Putaran
Minggu, 02 Agustus 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Selasa, 28 Juli 2015
  • 0 : 3
    13:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 27 Juni 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Senin, 22 Juni 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 13 Juni 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 06 Juni 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Selasa, 02 Juni 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    13:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 Mei 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 Mei 2015
  • UPSALA IF UPSALA IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Senin, 18 Mei 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    0 : 1
    13:30
Putaran
Rabu, 13 Mei 2015
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 0
    14:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 Mei 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    0 : 1
    10:00