FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Februari 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 26 Februari 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 05 Maret 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 12 Maret 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 19 Maret 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 26 Maret 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Rabu, 29 Maret 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Minggu, 02 April 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
Putaran
Rabu, 05 April 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 09 April 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 16 April 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 23 April 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 26 April 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 30 April 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 07 Mei 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30
Putaran
Senin, 08 Mei 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 14 Mei 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 21 Mei 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Kapasitas penonton
35 000

Penggemar di internet

12,707
Penggemar facebook
1,121
Pengikut twitter
Selasa, 28 Juni 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Selasa, 14 Juni 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00
Sabtu, 11 Juni 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
    3 : 1
    12:00
Putaran
Kamis, 19 Mei 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
Final
Senin, 16 Mei 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 20 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
Semi final
Rabu, 13 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 06 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 0
    12:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 Maret 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 Maret 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 Maret 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Februari 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 20 Februari 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Kamis, 10 Desember 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 05 Desember 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 1
    07:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 02 Desember 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 November 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 1
    07:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 25 November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 22 November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Rabu, 04 November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    07:30