FK Mladost Carev Dvor

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carev Dvor
  • kalah
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • kalah
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  • kalah
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • kalah
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • menang
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje

Stadion

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Kapasitas penonton
3,000

Penggemar di internet

1.276
Penggemar facebook
Putaran
Minggu, 15 Mei 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 08 Mei 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR
    4 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 04 Mei 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Kamis, 28 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 24 April 2016
  • FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 20 April 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 17 April 2016
  • KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    0 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Rabu, 06 April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 03 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 13 Maret 2016
  • FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    09:00
Putaran
Rabu, 09 Maret 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR
    2 : 0
    08:00
Putaran
Minggu, 28 Februari 2016
  • FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR FK MLADOST CAREV DVOR
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 20 Februari 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Kamis, 10 Desember 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 06 Desember 2015
  • KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    5 : 0
    07:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 02 Desember 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 29 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    07:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 25 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 22 November 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 08 November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
Putaran
Rabu, 04 November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    07:30
Putaran
Minggu, 01 November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:30
Putaran
Rabu, 28 Oktober 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
Putaran
Minggu, 25 Oktober 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
Perempat final
Rabu, 21 Oktober 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
Putaran
Minggu, 18 Oktober 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
Putaran
Minggu, 04 Oktober 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 30 September 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
Putaran
Minggu, 27 September 2015
  • KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    0 : 2
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 3
    09:30
Putaran
Minggu, 13 September 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 29 Agustus 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    6 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Minggu, 16 Agustus 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30
Babak 16
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30
Putaran
Minggu, 09 Agustus 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    11:30
Selasa, 04 Agustus 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
Jumat, 17 Juli 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00
Rabu, 15 Juli 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30
Rabu, 08 Juli 2015
  • KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    2 : 2
    11:00
Minggu, 05 Juli 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 Mei 2015
  • KF SHKUPI SKOPJE KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
    2 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 Mei 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 09 Mei 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 Mei 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 25 April 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 18 April 2015
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 11 April 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 05 April 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00