FK Ljubanci 1974

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
  • seri
    5:5 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • menang
    3:1 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • kalah
    2:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Gostivar
    FK Gostivar
  • seri
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Pelister Bitola
  • kalah
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Pobeda Junior
    Pobeda Junior

Stadion

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Kapasitas penonton
3.000
Putaran
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 2
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 Mei 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 30 April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Selasa, 19 April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 10 April 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    10:00
Putaran
Minggu, 27 Maret 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 Maret 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 Maret 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 27 Februari 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
Putaran
Selasa, 01 Desember 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 21 November 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
Putaran
Minggu, 15 November 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 07 November 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 31 Oktober 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 1
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 24 Oktober 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    07:30
Perempat final
Rabu, 21 Oktober 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 17 Oktober 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    08:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 03 Oktober 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
Perempat final
Rabu, 30 September 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 26 September 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 19 September 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    09:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 12 September 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
Putaran
Sabtu, 29 Agustus 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 22 Agustus 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:30
Putaran
Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    5 : 0
    11:30
Babak 16
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    5 : 4
    11:30
Kualifikasi putaran 1
Minggu, 07 Juni 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
Rabu, 03 Juni 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00